More

South Western Counties Golf Association

EG SW QUALIFIER

Tuesday 11th June 2013, Blue Tees, Dudsbury Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stDevon448442890+38
David Blick7672148+6
Harrison Greenberry7571146+4
Jimmy Mullen7276148+6
Ryan Pope7271143+1
Dan Rosevear7977156+14
Matt Wells7475149+7
2ndGloucestershire451442893+41
Nick Day7370143+1
Jamie Dick7475149+7
Tyler Hogarty7872150+8
Charlie Mclean7278150+8
Laurie Potter8276158+16
Thomas Workman7271143+1
3rdCornwall451460911+59
Joe Cruse7276148+6
Tom Fox7378151+9
Josh Greenaway7676152+10
Richard Jasper7573148+6
Conor Wilson7573148+6
Joe Yorke8084164+22
4thDorset463449912+60
Benjamin Churchill7674150+8
David Cook7975154+12
Giles Legg7675151+9
Harry Mitchell7971150+8
Tom Peacock7982161+19
Jon Welch7472146+4
5thSomerset466471937+85
Ellis Cook8380163+21
Sam Day7675151+9
George Morgan7078148+6
James Popham7780157+15
Tom Small8481165+23
Phil White7677153+11
6thWiltshire444DQDQ
Robbie Busher7374147+5
Ali James7780157+15
Ben Loughrey73DQDQ
Josh Loughrey7475149+7
Jordan Smith7268140-2
Ben Stow7569144+2


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.