More

South Western Counties Golf Association

SW Boys EG Qualifier

Wednesday 10th July 2013, White Tees, Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stDevon361372733+33
Oliver Cowl7471145+5
Anthony McGeorge6777144+4
Robbie Thompson8672158+18
Jacob Tinsley6976145+5
Tom Trowbridge7876154+14
Matt Wells7379152+12
2ndSomerset362373735+35
Alister Balcombe7272144+4
Calum Hannay7275147+7
Josh Hilleard6977146+6
Josh Knight7773150+10
Jamie Li7679155+15
Tom Sloman7376149+9
3rdCornwall374366740+40
Sam Church8882170+30
Adam Curtis7270142+2
Harry Hall7274146+6
Niall Hutton7775152+12
Connor Jenkins7973152+12
Tom Valentine7474148+8
4thGloucestershire375371746+46
Mitch Caunt7574149+9
Jamie Dick6969138-2
Joe Harvey7272144+4
Lawrence Howliston8275157+17
Kesley March7781158+18
William Mullins 8285167+27
5thWiltshire372375747+47
Ben Amor6774141+1
Rhys Edwards7575150+10
Tom Law7773150+10
Jack Seaman8781168+28
Ashley White7985164+24
James Wiltshire7472146+6
6thDorset382366748+48
Tom Atkins7371144+4
Jack Baker8274156+16
Billy-Joe Bugden7875153+13
Jordan Howlett8378161+21
George Long7371144+4
Harry Rickman7675151+11


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.