More

South Western Counties Golf Association

SW Seniors EG Qualifier

Thursday 25th July 2013, White Tees, East Devon Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stDevon396387783+83
Philip Lyons7879157+17
Peter Middleton8879167+27
Grahame Sanford7879157+17
Paul Vicary7774151+11
Simon Waddington8686+16
Richard Ward7776153+13
2ndGloucestershire394394788+88
Richard Boulding8279161+21
Robert Broad7775152+12
Nick Gore7781158+18
Stuart Masson7681157+17
David Potter8286168+28
Richard Wood8278160+20
3rdDorset399392791+91
Dave Barton8379162+22
Campbell Boal7979158+18
Rhys Francis8278160+20
John Gordon7476150+10
David Lock8190171+31
John N J Smith8580165+25
4thSomerset417397814+114
Danny Dowell8176157+17
Tim Harris8480164+24
Alistair Johnston8382165+25
Alexander Kidd9082172+32
Richard Streeter8381164+24
John Whitcutt8678164+24
5thWiltshire413404817+117
Paul Bloomfield7881159+19
Henry Burt8678164+24
Chris Graham9184175+35
Richard Jeffery9287179+39
David Lewis8184165+25
Roger Searle7777154+14
6thCornwall419407826+126
Michael Hayes8181162+22
Mike Marshall8886174+34
Alan Poole8787+17
Colin Ross7674150+10
Harry Walker8780167+27
David Goodman8686+16


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.