More

South Western Counties Golf Association

SW Boys EG Qualifier

Wednesday 9th July 2014, White Tees, Bowood Hotel, Spa & Golf Resort

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stWiltshire392384776+56
Jamie Amor8478162+18
Rhys Edwards8577162+18
Tom Law7779156+12
Dominic Patton8278160+16
Corey Sheppard7877155+11
James Wiltshire7174145+1
2ndDorset395384779+59
Tom Atkins7876154+10
Jack Baker8675161+17
Billy-Joe Bugden7675151+7
Adam Harris8082162+18
Sam Roles8080160+16
James Singleton8178159+15
3rdGloucestershire393394787+67
Joe Harvey7781158+14
Haider Hussain8374157+13
Kesley March8079159+15
Harrison Ottley-Woodd7778155+11
Jack Pring7682158+14
Kieran Sutton8391174+30
4thSomerset392396788+68
Kobe Adams7677153+9
Jordan Arnold8593178+34
Calum Hannay8283165+21
Jamie Li7673149+5
Tom Sloman7981160+16
Taylor Stote7982161+17
5thCornwall401397798+78
Ben Browning8988177+33
Joshua Chaplin8781168+24
Harry Hall7472146+2
Niall Hutton7778155+11
Connor Jenkins8281163+19
Alex McHugh8185166+22
6thDevon402410812+92
David Cockayne8186167+23
Danny Guy8185166+22
James Thompson8085165+21
Robbie Thompson8186167+23
Jacob Tinsley7976155+11
Tom Trowbridge8178159+15


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.