More

South Western Counties Golf Association

SW Seniors EG Qualifier

Thursday 24th July 2014, White Tees, Filton Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stGLOUCESTERSHIRE383384767+67
Robert Broad7777154+14
Nick Gore7280152+12
William Higgins8173154+14
Stuart Masson7682158+18
David Potter7877155+15
Richard Wood8077157+17
2ndCORNWALL386382768+68
Andy Clotworthy7878156+16
Simon Harper7872150+10
Mike Marshall8780167+27
Alan Poole8186167+27
Colin Ross7377150+10
Michael Wigley7675151+11
3rdDORSET391393784+84
Dave Barton8183164+24
Campbell Boal8183164+24
Mike Chapman7371144+4
Rhys Francis7781158+18
John Gordon7978157+17
John N J Smith8180161+21
4thDEVON395391786+86
Philip Lyons7679155+15
Graham Ruth8182163+23
Grahame Sanford7879157+17
Paul Vicary8078158+18
Simon Waddington8779166+26
Richard Ward8076156+16
5thSOMERSET393393786+86
Danny Dowell7682158+18
Tim Harris7978157+17
Alistair Johnston7785162+22
Alexander Kidd7980159+19
Stuart Robson8476160+20
Richard Streeter8277159+19
6thWILTSHIRE396405801+101
Henry Burt8986175+35
Chris Graham7979158+18
Steve Kelley8686172+32
Nigel Phillips7977156+16
Roger Searle7177148+8
Andrew Smith8186167+27


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.