More

South Western Counties Golf Association

SW EG Qualifier

Tuesday 9th June 2015, White Tees, Bristol & Clifton Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSomerset440444884+44
Jamie Clare7475149+9
Jonathan Grace7374147+7
Josh Hilleard7071141+1
Will Poole8076156+16
Tom Sloman7374147+7
Phil White7074144+4
2ndDevon443442885+45
Jake Burnage7272144+4
Leon Fricker7376149+9
Jimmy Mullen7370143+3
Ryan Pope7475149+9
Dan Rosevear7878156+16
Matt Wells7371144+4
3rdGloucestershire443443886+46
Nick Day7268140LEVEL
Jamie Dick7475149+9
Andy Hale7775152+12
Laurie Potter7277149+9
Mitch Waite7470144+4
David Wood7478152+12
4thWiltshire447455902+62
Ben Amor7375148+8
Jamie Amor6877145+5
Jack Charman7370143+3
Luke Gorman8377160+20
Ali James7880158+18
Garry Slade7276148+8
5thCornwall465442907+67
Joe Cruse7673149+9
Adam Curtis7776153+13
Josh Greenaway8274156+16
Harry Hall7072142+2
Richard Jasper8972161+21
Rob MacGregor7175146+6
6thDorset463468931+91
Tom Atkins8076156+16
Harry Mitchell8182163+23
Ben Pritchard8279161+21
Andy Rideout7885163+23
Thomas Robson7168139-1
Ben Welch7178149+9


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.