More

South Western Counties Golf Association

SW Seniors EG County Team Qualifier

Thursday 16th July 2015, White Tees, Parkstone Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stDEVON386388774+64
Philip Lyons7882160+18
Graham Ruth7880158+16
Paul Vicary7776153+11
Simon Waddington7876154+12
Richard Ward7576151+9
Brian Winteridge8480164+22
2ndGLOUCESTERSHIRE401382783+73
Robert Broad8476160+18
Vernon Chappell8275157+15
David Potter7879157+15
Andy Selway8476160+18
Richard Wood7376149+7
3rdWILTSHIRE395398793+83
Paul Bloomfield7778155+13
Paul Dimond8583168+26
David Lewis7776153+11
Nigel Phillips8183164+22
Guy Piercy8691177+35
Roger Searle7578153+11
4thDorset397401798+88
Dave Barton7676152+10
Terry Falck7978157+15
Rhys Francis8181162+20
John Hayes8284166+24
Gary Peddie8082162+20
John N J Smith81DQDQ
5thCORNWALL417397814+104
Andy Clotworthy8983172+30
Simon Harper8374157+15
Trevor Robinson8283165+23
Colin Ross8383+12
Andy Rowe8781168+26
Michael Wigley8276158+16
6thSOMERSET404413817+107
Peter Davies8185166+24
Danny Dowell8184165+23
Tim Harris7786163+21
Stuart Robson8379162+20
James Ward8284166+24
John Whitcutt8981170+28


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.