More

South Western Counties Golf Association

SW EG Qualifier

Tuesday 7th June 2016, Blue Tees, St Enodoc Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stCornwall424424848+20
Joe Cruse6970139+1
Josh Greenaway7372145+7
Harry Hall6967136-2
Rob MacGregor7164135-3
Matt Richards7073143+5
Conor Wilson7278150+12
2ndSomerset446440886+58
Alister Balcombe7775152+14
Jamie Clare6869137-1
Josh Hilleard7166137-1
Jamie Li7478152+14
Will Poole7878156+18
Phil White7874152+14
3rdGloucestershire447442889+61
Jack Cope7372145+7
Nick Day7572147+9
Noah Hessey7773150+12
Haider Hussain7479153+15
Joe Long7571146+8
Mitch Waite7375148+10
4thDevon451445896+68
Jake Burnage6873141+3
Ryan Pope8676162+24
Ollie Tanton7180151+13
Robbie Thompson7573148+10
Tom Trowbridge7370143+5
Matt Wells7873151+13
5thWiltshire449451900+72
Ben Amor7475149+11
Jamie Amor7971150+12
Jake Bolton7574149+11
Jack Charman7275147+9
Simon Futcher7377150+12
Garry Slade7679155+17
6thDorset451451902+74
Dominic Knight7972151+13
Harry Mitchell7579154+16
Thomas Plumb7371144+6
Andy Rideout8280162+24
Thomas Robson7071141+3
Jon Welch7278150+12


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.