More

South Western Counties Golf Association

EG COUNTY FINALS -new

Thursday 21st July 2016, White Tees, Launceston Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stDEVON375380755+55
Tim Aggett7573148+8
A W (tony) Allsopp7474148+8
Philip Lyons7576151+11
Graham Ruth8182163+23
Paul Vicary7481155+15
Richard Ward7776153+13
2ndCORNWALL379383762+62
Andy Clotworthy7382155+15
Simon Harper7379152+12
Dave Kneebone7878156+16
Colin Ross7777154+14
Andy Rowe7972151+11
Michael Wigley7877155+15
3rdDORSET385381766+66
Dave Barton8176157+17
Tony Coles7476150+10
Rhys Francis7677153+13
Trevor Robinson7976155+15
John N J Smith7676152+12
Malcolm Taylor8082162+22
4thSOMERSET381393774+74
Tim Harris7978157+17
Paddy Maclennan7683159+19
Stuart Robson7677153+13
Andy Selway8179160+20
Barry Simpson7278150+10
James Ward7881159+19
5thWILTSHIRE380398778+78
Simon Davis7576151+11
Paul Dimond8081161+21
Simon Dymoke7683159+19
Chris Graham7585160+20
David Lewis8881169+29
Roger Searle7477151+11
6thGLOUCESTERSHIRE383401784+84
Robert Broad7680156+16
Vernon Chappell8177158+18
William Higgins7882160+20
Michael Jarvis7485159+19
Rob Stephens7483157+17
Richard Wood8679165+25


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.