More

South Western Counties Golf Association

EG BoysQualifier

Wednesday 5th July 2017, White Tees, Came Down Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSOMERSET360359719+19
Louis Archer7472146+6
Jake Bovington7678154+14
Huxley Howell7574149+9
Thomas Plumb7067137-3
Taylor Stote7069139-1
Dylan Xanh7177148+8
2ndWILTSHIRE362365727+27
James Cooper6669135-5
Jamie Cooper7279151+11
Harry Moule7573148+8
Joe Retford7968147+7
Tom Stagg7076146+6
Dan Woodley7981160+20
3rdDORSET372363735+35
Sam Atkins7176147+7
Samuel Brooke8077157+17
Adam Harris7471145+5
Jacob Hunter7572147+7
Mark Rankin8072152+12
Morgan Taylor7272144+4
4thGLOUCESTERSHIRE363372735+35
Matt Bell6873141+1
Jack Cope6674140LEVEL
Cameron Haines8077157+17
Nathan Moore7674150+10
Harrison Ottley-Woodd7477151+11
Ryan Prosser7974153+13
5thDEVON372372744+44
Lewis Beer7974153+13
George Bryant7274146+6
Harrison King7771148+8
Craig Jon Passmore7078148+8
James Reed7875153+13
Bradley Scott7580155+15
6thCORNWALL380377757+57
Bradley Barnes7883161+21
Lewis Bradley8286168+28
Cameron Gurd8482166+26
Simon Hobbs7271143+3
George Leigh7271143+3
Joe Reynard7670146+6


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.