More

South Western Counties Golf Association

EG Seniors Qualifier

Thursday 27th July 2017, White Tees, Orchardleigh Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stGLOUCESTERSHIRE381385766+46
Robert Broad7776153+9
Vernon Chappell7278150+6
Michael Jarvis8480164+20
David Potter7577152+8
Rob Stephens7575150+6
Richard Wood8279161+17
2ndDORSET379394773+53
Dave Barton7676152+8
Tony Coles7476150+6
Terry Falck7980159+15
Rhys Francis7780157+13
Vince Joyce7385158+14
John N J Smith8282164+20
3rdWILTSHIRE382394776+56
Paul Bloomfield8382165+21
Simon Dymoke7280152+8
Chris Graham7782159+15
Richard Jeffery7476150+6
Nigel Phillips8076156+12
Roger Searle7980159+15
4thSOMERSET389389778+58
Danny Dowell8082162+18
Simon Harris7883161+17
Alistair Johnston8478162+18
Ron Schroder7277149+5
Steve Thomas8676162+18
James Ward7576151+7
5thCORNWALL385396781+61
Andy Clotworthy8079159+15
Simon Harper7980159+15
Dave Kneebone7480154+10
Charlie. D. Phillips7882160+16
Andy Rowe7678154+10
Michael Wigley7879157+13
6thDEVON395387782+62
Tim Aggett8076156+12
A W (tony) Allsopp7979158+14
Philip Lyons8079159+15
Colin Papworth7579154+10
Paul Vicary8174155+11
Simon Waddington8180161+17


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.