More

South Western Counties Golf Association

EG County Qualifier 2021

Tuesday 8th June 2021, Black Tees, Burnham & Berrow-Championship Course

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stGloucestershire421433854+14
Edward Butler6767134-6
Nick Day7069139-1
Joe Harvey7375148+8
Haider Hussain6774141+1
Jake Phillips7071141+1
Thomas Workman7477151+11
2ndSomerset438436874+34
Craig Adams7376149+9
Ollie Brimfield7169140LEVEL
Andrew Isaacs7075145+5
Tom Trowbridge7569144+4
Phil White7272144+4
Dylan Xanh7775152+12
3rdWiltshire431444875+35
Jonathan Grace7473147+7
Matthew J Hibbs7285157+17
Tom Law7167138-2
Joe Retford6669135-5
Garry Slade7578153+13
Tom Stagg7372145+5
4thDorset427457884+44
Sam Atkins7075145+5
Thomas Kollberg7179150+10
Tom Leech7679155+15
Robert Mabb7274146+6
Matthew Sandy6672138-2
Adan Yates7278150+10
5thCornwall433459892+52
Adam Bridgewater7480154+14
Richard Jasper7376149+9
Rob MacGregor7272144+4
Jared Mortimore7976155+15
Joe Reynard6877145+5
Matt Richards6778145+5
6thDevon447446893+53
Eliot Baker6970139-1
Lewis Beer8172153+13
Sam Dunn7773150+10
Peter Lawrence7183154+14
Craig Passmore7473147+7
Jack Pope7575150+10


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.